Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Cristiano Ronaldo95214,0004,100,000286,0005,400,000389,0007,400,000
Ronaldinho91110,0001,400,000110,0001,600,000110,0001,600,000
Isco891,30024,0001,50027,5001,40025,000
Théo Bongonda8135010,00035010,00035010,000
Jordan Henderson8270010,00070010,00070010,000
Gareth Bale885,700110,0006,700130,0007,600140,000
Roberto Carlos91110,000800,000110,000950,000110,0001,100,000
Matej Mitrović7315010,00015010,00015010,000
Ben Gibson7430010,00030010,00030010,000
Carvajal8485016,00085016,00070010,000
Mattia Perin8470010,00070010,00070010,000
David Trezeguet89000000
Marquinhos8580015,00080014,00070010,000
Winston Reid7765010,00065010,00065010,000
Diego Maradona91110,0001,100,000110,0001,000,000110,0001,200,000
Kieran Trippier8335010,00035010,00035010,000
Piqué892,60047,5002,40045,0002,70050,000
David Silva892,40045,0002,50047,5002,20040,000
Fernandinho8670010,00070010,00070010,000
Sergi Roberto8565010,00065010,00065010,000
Paulo Dybala9015,000280,00018,500350,00019,500370,000
Mark Uth8135010,00035010,00035010,000
Guido Burgstaller8035010,00035010,00035010,000