Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Mauro Icardi8911,000300,00011,000310,00011,000140,000
Gonzalo Higuaín9328,250850,00030,250900,00029,000550,000
Roberto Firmino8722,500650,00024,500750,00023,500440,000
Isco9511,750350,00014,750440,00016,250310,000
Raheem Sterling8719,250600,00018,500550,00026,250490,000
Thiago8911,000280,00011,000300,00011,000210,000
Willian8720,000600,00022,000650,00020,250380,000
Ryan Bertrand809,80065,0009,80060,0009,80070,000
Sergej Milinković-Savić8827,500800,00031,500950,00031,250600,000
Carvajal8410,250110,00010,250130,00010,25065,000
Alex Sandro8726,250800,00031,000600,00031,000600,000
Olivier Giroud8710,25075,00010,25075,00010,25050,000
Leon Goretzka8517,500500,00018,750550,00021,250400,000
Thomas Lemar8410,25080,00010,250120,00010,25060,000
Anthony Martial8310,250200,00010,250210,00010,250120,000
Ousmane Dembélé8310,250230,00010,250260,00010,250140,000
İlkay Gündoğan8610,500220,00010,500240,00010,500160,000
Gelson Martins849,90080,0009,90075,00010,25060,000
Jamie Vardy819,900160,0009,900170,0009,90075,000
Thorgan Hazard8410,25060,00010,25065,00010,25055,000
Jürgen Damm769,30090,0009,300110,0009,30080,000
Bernardo Silva8410,25090,00010,25090,00010,25050,000
Marvin Plattenhardt789,60065,0009,60065,0009,60050,000