Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Anthony Martial8370010,00070010,00070010,000
Lucas8270013,00070012,00070010,000
Ruud van Nistelrooy92000000
N'Golo Kanté892,90055,0004,20080,0003,30060,000
Allan8265010,00065010,00065010,000
Christian Eriksen881,60030,0002,10040,0001,60030,000
Roberto Carlos92000000
Vincent Kompany91000000
Virgil van Dijk94000000
Kieran Trippier8335010,00035010,00035010,000
Ederson8670010,00070010,00070010,000
Lionel Messi97000000
Neymar Jr96000000
Gareth Bale93000000
Jan Vertonghen88000000
Pedro8711,250140,00011,250140,00016,000300,000
Iago Aspas87000000
Bernd Leno86000000
Kévin Gameiro8670010,00070010,00070010,000
Yannick Carrasco831,40025,0001,20022,0001,30025,000
Adrien Rabiot8335010,00035010,00035010,000
Rodri8315010,00015010,00015010,000
Javier Pastore8270010,00070010,00070010,000