Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Michy Batshuayi86000000
Ángel Di María89000000
Coutinho902,20040,0002,30042,5002,90055,000
Rafinha8265010,00065010,00065010,000
Gheorghe Hagi91110,000320,000110,000420,000110,000600,000
Miralem Pjanić8710,75065,00010,75070,00010,75080,000
George Best94000000
Clément Lenglet8265010,00065010,00065010,000
Raphaël Varane871,00019,0001,10020,0001,20021,000
Fabio Cannavaro87000000
Marc-André ter Stegen891,20023,0001,10021,00090017,000
Stephan El Shaarawy8465010,00065010,00065010,000
Lucas Leiva8535010,00035010,00035010,000
Enis Bardhi7830010,00030010,00030010,000
Luka Jović88000000
Paulinho8565010,00065010,00065010,000
Taison8270010,00070010,00070010,000
Ricardo Pereira8165010,00065010,00065010,000
Juanfran8310,50050,00010,50050,00010,50050,000
Mário Fernandes8165010,00065010,00065010,000
Serge Gnabry8265010,00065010,00065010,000
Fabinho87000000
Marcano8235010,00035010,00035010,000