Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Cristiano Ronaldo99370,0007,000,000370,0007,000,000370,00010,000,000
Antoine Griezmann96200,0003,800,000200,0003,800,000200,0006,800,000
Lionel Messi98315,0006,000,000315,0006,000,000315,00010,000,000
Lucas Hernández9021,750300,00021,750300,00021,750300,000
Toni Kroos9680,0001,500,00080,0001,500,00080,0001,500,000
Parejo9452,0001,000,00052,0001,000,00052,0001,000,000
Jordi Alba9365,0001,200,00065,0001,200,00065,0001,200,000
Diego Godín9442,500800,00042,500800,00042,500800,000
Piqué9322,500320,00022,500350,00022,500420,000
Sergio Ramos95110,0002,100,000110,0002,100,000110,0002,100,000
Marc-André ter Stegen9452,5001,000,00052,5001,000,00052,5001,000,000
Jan Oblak9322,500200,00022,500220,00022,500300,000
Casemiro9465,0001,200,00065,0001,200,00065,0001,200,000
Filipe Luís9237,500700,00037,500700,00037,500700,000
Luis Suárez97235,0004,500,000235,0004,500,000235,0008,500,000
Iago Aspas9352,5001,000,00052,5001,000,00052,5001,000,000
Adán9222,250300,00022,250300,00022,250300,000
Sergi Roberto9222,250400,00022,250400,00022,250400,000
Isco9455,0001,000,00055,0001,000,00055,0001,000,000
Rodrigo9235,000650,00035,000650,00035,000650,000
Saúl9260,0001,100,00060,0001,100,00060,0001,100,000
Sergio Busquets9222,250170,00022,250180,00022,250210,000
Gonçalo Guedes9131,000600,00031,000600,00031,000600,000