Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Edin D┼żeko8810,75050,00010,75050,00010,75050,000
Cristiano Ronaldo97144,0002,700,000181,0003,400,000194,0003,700,000
Dimitri Payet8675014,00080014,00070010,000
Aaron Ramsey8610,50080,00010,50075,00010,50050,000
Koke8610,50050,00010,50050,00010,50050,000
Abdulrahman Al Ghamdi7614,00050,00014,00050,00014,00050,000
Rafinha8215,00050,00015,00050,00015,00050,000
Trent Alexander-Arnold7613,75050,00013,75050,00013,75050,000
Stefan Lainer769,30050,0009,30050,0009,30050,000
Sultan Abdullah Al Ghannam643,90050,0003,90050,0003,90050,000