Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Leroy Sané8620,250600,00021,500650,00010,250170,000
Gabriel Jesus8467,5002,000,00077,5002,300,00045,250850,000
Marco Asensio8610,250130,00010,250140,00010,25090,000
Alejandro Gómez8410,250220,00012,250370,00010,250150,000
Giuliano8465010,00065010,00065010,000
Tiémoué Bakayoko8210,250280,00010,250290,00010,250140,000
Marcus Rashford849,700270,0009,700260,0009,700140,000
Raphaël Varane8511,750350,00012,750380,00011,250210,000
Marquinhos8410,250100,00010,250110,00010,25090,000
Benedikt Höwedes8310,25065,00010,25085,00010,25060,000
Joe Hart8410,25050,00010,25050,00010,25055,000
Divock Origi8265010,00065010,00065010,000
Dimitri Payet8710,250140,00011,500340,00010,250130,000
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain8310,250140,00010,250210,00010,250100,000
Javier Pastore8570010,00070010,00070010,000
Stephan El Shaarawy8310,250130,00010,250130,00010,250130,000
Saúl8470010,00070010,00070010,000
Danny Welbeck839,80050,0009,80050,0009,80050,000
Lars Stindl8210,25065,00010,25065,00010,25090,000
Emil Forsberg8310,25065,00010,25060,00010,250110,000
Kingsley Coman8365010,00065010,00065010,000
Sandro Wagner8410,25065,00010,25065,00010,25050,000
William Carvalho8510,250240,00010,250250,00010,25075,000