Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Anthony Martial8285015,0001,10020,0001,90035,000
Marco van Basten93126,0002,400,000125,0002,400,000112,0002,000,000
Jay-Jay Okocha85102,000750,000102,000750,000102,000950,000
Patrick Vieira86112,0002,100,000118,0002,200,000137,0002,600,000
Christian Eriksen873,30060,0003,80070,0004,40080,000
Davy Klaassen8270010,00070010,00070010,000
Nacho Monreal8065010,00065010,00065010,000
Eric Bailly841,20022,0001,90035,0002,50045,000
Shkodran Mustafi8470010,00070010,00070010,000
Javier Zanetti92111,0001,000,000111,0001,000,000111,0001,000,000
Thibaut Courtois894,50085,0005,10095,0005,600110,000
Petr Čech862,00035,0001,70032,5001,80032,500
Gareth McAuley7735010,00035010,00035010,000
Filipe Luís851,50027,5001,40027,5001,50027,500
Gylfi Sigurðsson8415,25065,00015,25060,00015,25060,000
Charly Musonda7665010,00065010,00065010,000
Harry Kane863,20060,0003,80070,0003,80070,000
Robert Lewandowski9111,000210,00012,750240,00016,000300,000
Joe Hart8270010,00070010,00070010,000
Darío Benedetto7835010,00035010,00035010,000
Ki Sung Yueng7865010,00065010,00065010,000
Yuri7735010,00035010,00035010,000
Gonzalo Higuaín906,300120,0006,500120,0006,200120,000