Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Edin D┼żeko8816,00070,00016,00070,00016,00070,000
Cristiano Ronaldo97265,0005,000,000265,0005,000,000265,0007,500,000
Dimitri Payet8675014,00080014,00070010,000
Aaron Ramsey8610,500130,00010,500120,00010,500200,000
Koke8610,50090,00010,50090,00010,500150,000
Abdulrahman Al Ghamdi7614,00050,00014,00050,00014,00050,000
Rafinha8215,00050,00015,00050,00015,00050,000
Trent Alexander-Arnold7613,75050,00013,75050,00013,75050,000
Stefan Lainer769,30050,0009,30050,0009,30050,000
Sultan Abdullah Al Ghannam643,90050,0003,90050,0003,90050,000