Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Memphis Depay8513,000250,00012,500230,00013,000250,000
Iago Aspas8710,750110,00010,750150,00010,750150,000
Paulo Dybala9380,0001,500,000103,0002,000,00080,0002,250,000
Thorgan Hazard8410,25055,00010,25050,00010,250100,000
Quincy Promes8610,50075,00010,50080,00010,500100,000
Paul Pogba9195,0001,800,00095,0001,800,00095,0002,700,000
Christian Eriksen9223,500450,00032,500600,00023,500450,000
Marcelo8510,50060,00010,50060,00010,50070,000
Gabriel Paulista8210,25050,00010,25050,00010,25050,000
Aritz Elustondo8410,25050,00010,25050,00010,25070,000
Joe Hart8410,25050,00010,25050,00010,25070,000
René Adler8210,25050,00010,25050,00010,25050,000
Pablo Armero819,90050,0009,90050,0009,90050,000
Danny Welbeck8310,25050,00010,25050,00010,250100,000
Andrea Belotti8510,50080,00010,50085,00010,500150,000
Teemu Pukki8410,25050,00010,25050,00010,25070,000
Will Grigg8410,25070,00010,25050,00010,25070,000
Sven Michel819,90050,0009,90050,0009,90050,000
Arkadiusz Reca745,20050,0005,20050,0005,20050,000
Sebastián Palacios789,60050,0009,60050,0009,60050,000
Luca Tremolada769,30050,0009,30050,0009,30050,000
Nathan Delfouneso735,20050,0005,20050,0005,20050,000
Alex Schalk759,20050,0009,20050,0009,20050,000