Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Thomas Lemar8370010,00070010,00070012,000
Robert Lewandowski9118,750350,00021,500400,00032,000600,000
Christian Pulisic7865010,00065010,00065010,000
Julian Weigl8165010,00065010,00065010,000
Paulinho8165010,00065010,00065010,000
Ashley Young8410,250120,00010,250120,00010,500200,000
Niklas Süle8370010,00070010,00070010,000
Matthias Ginter7835010,00035010,00035010,000
John Brooks8065010,00065010,00065010,000
Mariano7965010,00065010,00065010,000
Peter Schmeichel92111,0001,100,000111,0001,300,000111,0001,300,000