Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Memphis Depay8310,250150,00010,250150,00010,250150,000
Jonas8510,50075,00010,50075,00010,500150,000
Raheem Sterling8626,500500,00027,250500,00040,000750,000
Antoine Griezmann8979,5001,500,00083,0001,600,000105,0002,000,000
Éver Banega8510,500150,00010,500170,00016,000300,000
Casemiro8620,750390,00026,500500,00026,500500,000
Marco Verratti8812,250230,00013,000250,00023,500450,000
Marvin Zeegelaar819,90085,0009,90085,0009,900100,000
Matthias Ginter8410,25050,00010,25050,00015,250100,000
Stefan de Vrij8510,50065,00010,50060,00015,500100,000
Salvatore Sirigu8410,25050,00010,25050,00010,250100,000
Volkan Demirel819,90050,0009,90050,0009,90070,000
Michael Lang819,90050,0009,90055,0009,900100,000
Jérôme Roussillon819,90075,0009,90075,0009,900100,000
Marlos8410,25050,00010,25055,00010,250100,000
Filip Kostić8210,25050,00010,25050,00010,250100,000
Charlie Austin8210,25050,00010,25050,00010,25070,000
Rogelio Funes Mori8210,25050,00010,25050,00010,25070,000
Matěj Vydra789,60050,0009,60050,0009,60050,000
Marcel Hilßner735,20050,0005,20050,0005,20050,000
Justin Kluivert799,70050,0009,70050,0009,70070,000
Ryan Sessegnon769,30050,0009,30050,0009,30070,000
Evgeniy Markov745,20050,0005,20050,0005,20050,000