Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Lorenzo Insigne8610,500120,00010,500130,00055,0001,000,000
Mauro Icardi8710,750120,00010,750120,00023,500450,000
Max Kruse8410,25050,00010,25050,00010,250150,000
Radja Nainggolan8748,250900,00056,0001,100,00080,0001,500,000
Arturo Vidal8841,500800,00045,250850,00080,0001,500,000
Paul Pogba8886,0001,600,000105,0002,000,000105,0002,000,000
Eden Hazard9180,0002,000,00080,0002,000,00080,0002,000,000
Matthijs de Ligt819,90050,0009,90050,0009,90070,000
Shkodran Mustafi8710,750130,00010,750130,00018,500350,000
Dante8410,25050,00010,25050,00015,250100,000
Neto8310,25050,00010,25050,00010,250100,000
Ron-Robert Zieler8210,25050,00010,25050,00010,25070,000
Raffael8410,25050,00010,25050,00010,250100,000
Yunus Mallı8210,25050,00010,25050,00010,25070,000
Gonzalo Castro819,90050,0009,90050,0009,90050,000
Javier Pastore8510,50060,00010,50060,00013,000250,000
Emmanuel Adebayor8210,25050,00010,25050,00010,25070,000
Callum Wilson819,90065,0009,90060,00010,500200,000
Gian Marco Ferrari809,80050,0009,80050,0009,80050,000
Melero789,60050,0009,60050,0009,60050,000
Teemu Pukki789,60050,0009,60050,0009,60050,000
Danny Hylton769,30050,0009,30050,0009,30050,000
Craig Mackail-Smith72000000