Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Leroy Sané8227,000500,00027,000500,00027,000500,000
Gabriel Jesus84105,0002,000,000105,0002,000,000105,0002,000,000
Marco Asensio8421,000400,00021,000400,00021,000400,000
Alejandro Gómez8431,000600,00031,000600,00031,000600,000
Giuliano819,900150,0009,900150,0009,900150,000
Tiémoué Bakayoko8227,000500,00027,000500,00027,000500,000
Marcus Rashford7921,000400,00021,000400,00021,000400,000
Raphaël Varane8527,000500,00027,000500,00027,000500,000
Marquinhos8316,000300,00016,000300,00016,000300,000
Benedikt Höwedes8310,250150,00010,250150,00010,250150,000
Joe Hart8210,250150,00010,250150,00010,250150,000
Divock Origi8210,500200,00010,500200,00010,500200,000
Dimitri Payet8416,000300,00016,000300,00016,000300,000
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain8010,500200,00010,500200,00010,500200,000
Javier Pastore8310,500200,00010,500200,00010,500200,000
Stephan El Shaarawy8321,000400,00021,000400,00021,000400,000
Saúl8216,000300,00016,000300,00016,000300,000
Danny Welbeck809,800150,0009,800150,0009,800150,000
Lars Stindl8210,250150,00010,250150,00010,250150,000
Emil Forsberg8310,500200,00010,500200,00010,500200,000
Kingsley Coman7916,000300,00016,000300,00016,000300,000
Sandro Wagner8210,250150,00010,250150,00010,250150,000
William Carvalho8310,250150,00010,250150,00010,250150,000