Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Nordin Amrabat8065010,00065010,00065010,000
Hakim Ziyech9021,750100,00021,75075,00021,750170,000
Sofiane Boufal8065010,00065010,00065010,000
Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez7865010,00065010,00065010,000
Karim El Ahmadi8721,00080,00021,00085,00021,000110,000
Fay├žal Fajr8210,25050,00010,25050,00010,00050,000
Achraf Lazaar7430010,00030010,00030010,000
Zouhair Feddal7735010,00035010,00035010,000
Medhi Benatia8510,50065,00010,50050,00010,50080,000
Nabil Dirar819,90050,0009,90050,0009,90050,000
Munir7125010,00025010,00025010,000