Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Eden Hazard98210,0004,000,000210,0004,000,000210,0004,000,000
Harry Kane9480,0001,500,00080,0001,500,00080,0001,500,000
Romelu Lukaku94160,0003,000,000160,0003,000,000160,0003,000,000
Marcos Alonso9027,000500,00027,000500,00027,000500,000
N'Golo Kanté92105,0002,000,000105,0002,000,000105,0002,000,000
Dele Alli9178,0001,500,00078,0001,500,00078,0001,500,000
Sadio Mané9170,0001,300,00070,0001,300,00070,0001,300,000
Azpilicueta9127,000500,00027,000500,00027,000500,000
Jan Vertonghen9122,000300,00022,000400,00022,000400,000
Kyle Walker8955,0001,000,00055,0001,000,00055,0001,000,000
De Gea9561,0001,200,00061,0001,200,00061,0001,200,000
Hugo Lloris9455,0001,000,00055,0001,000,00055,0001,000,000
Toby Alderweireld9127,000500,00027,000500,00027,000500,000
Kevin De Bruyne95185,0003,500,000185,0003,500,000185,0003,500,000
Christian Eriksen9380,0001,500,00080,0001,500,00080,0001,500,000
Alexis Sánchez95160,0003,000,000160,0003,000,000160,0003,000,000
Zlatan Ibrahimović97210,0004,000,000210,0004,000,000210,0004,000,000
David Luiz9280,0001,500,00080,0001,500,00080,0001,500,000
Michael Keane8921,500400,00021,500400,00021,500400,000
Antonio Valencia8927,000500,00027,000500,00027,000500,000
Diego Costa94160,0003,000,000160,0003,000,000160,0003,000,000
Ander Herrera9027,000500,00027,000500,00027,000500,000
Adam Lallana9027,000500,00027,000500,00027,000500,000