Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Eden Hazard98157,0003,000,000171,0003,200,000355,0006,700,000
Harry Kane9438,250700,00040,500750,00043,750850,000
Romelu Lukaku9478,5001,500,00087,0001,600,000111,0002,100,000
Marcos Alonso9031,750600,00035,500650,00053,5001,000,000
N'Golo Kanté9274,5001,400,00083,5001,600,000134,0002,500,000
Dele Alli9141,250800,00046,250850,00072,0001,400,000
Sadio Mané9151,5001,000,00070,0001,300,00070,0001,300,000
Azpilicueta9127,000500,00033,750650,00051,500950,000
Jan Vertonghen9122,000180,00022,000250,00022,000320,000
Kyle Walker8932,000600,00035,000650,00055,0001,000,000
De Gea9561,0001,200,00076,5001,500,000148,0002,800,000
Hugo Lloris9425,000470,00029,000550,00037,500700,000
Toby Alderweireld9122,000350,00022,000400,00033,750650,000
Kevin De Bruyne9572,5001,400,00077,0001,500,000150,0002,800,000
Christian Eriksen9350,500950,00058,0001,100,00080,0001,500,000
Alexis Sánchez95124,0002,400,000160,0003,000,000195,0003,700,000
Zlatan Ibrahimović97161,0003,100,000170,0003,200,000354,0006,700,000
David Luiz9280,0001,500,00093,5001,800,000145,0002,700,000
Michael Keane8921,500200,00021,500240,00021,500340,000
Antonio Valencia8927,000500,00033,000600,00055,0001,000,000
Diego Costa9440,500750,00043,500850,00061,5001,200,000
Ander Herrera9021,750390,00027,000500,00036,250700,000
Adam Lallana9021,750410,00027,000500,00035,000650,000