Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Eden Hazard9889,5001,700,000112,0002,100,000163,0003,100,000
Harry Kane9422,750400,00022,750330,00024,250460,000
Romelu Lukaku9452,5001,000,00046,000850,00069,0001,300,000
Marcos Alonso9021,750410,00031,500600,00053,5001,000,000
N'Golo Kanté9255,0001,000,00060,0001,100,00085,5001,600,000
Dele Alli9122,750430,00028,750550,00038,500750,000
Sadio Mané9136,500700,00042,250800,00070,0001,300,000
Azpilicueta9122,000350,00022,000410,00036,750700,000
Jan Vertonghen9122,000130,00022,000160,00022,000320,000
Kyle Walker8923,250440,00031,250600,00055,0001,000,000
De Gea9529,250550,00033,500650,00062,0001,200,000
Hugo Lloris9422,750250,00022,750330,00027,750500,000
Toby Alderweireld9122,000180,00022,000260,00026,750500,000
Kevin De Bruyne9559,0001,100,00061,5001,200,000113,0002,100,000
Christian Eriksen9339,250750,00043,750850,00080,0001,500,000
Alexis Sánchez9590,0001,700,000108,0002,000,000195,0003,700,000
Zlatan Ibrahimović97126,0002,400,000127,0002,400,000239,0004,500,000
David Luiz9261,0001,200,00074,5001,400,000145,0002,700,000
Michael Keane8921,500140,00021,500160,00021,500250,000
Antonio Valencia8921,500370,00025,750490,00040,000750,000
Diego Costa9427,750500,00029,500550,00038,250700,000
Ander Herrera9021,750260,00021,750290,00026,000490,000
Adam Lallana9021,750280,00021,750310,00026,500500,000