Player Rating Min Xbox Max Xbox Min PS4 Max PS4 Min PC Max PC
Wissam Ben Yedder8310,000100,00010,000100,00010,000100,000
Gonzalo Higuaín9132,750600,00041,500800,00080,0001,500,000
Olivier Giroud8510,25050,00010,25050,00010,250150,000
Ivan Perišić8510,500200,00010,500200,00010,500200,000
Casemiro8410,25050,00010,25055,00010,250300,000
Christian Eriksen8840,000750,00040,000750,00040,000750,000
Isco8710,50095,00010,500120,00010,500250,000
Ryan Shawcross8410,25050,00010,25050,00010,25070,000
Lorenzo Tonelli8310,00050,00010,00050,00010,00070,000
Cristiano Piccini819,90050,0009,90050,0009,90070,000
Wojciech Szczęsny8310,00050,00010,00050,00010,00070,000
Rafael Defendi745,20050,0005,20050,0005,20070,000
Ricardo Santos641,90050,0001,80050,0003,70070,000
Jesús Molina745,20070,0005,20070,0005,20070,000
James Troisi745,20050,0005,20070,0005,20070,000
Ellis Harrison641,90050,0003,70070,0003,70070,000
Matt Godden642,70050,0002,70050,0002,70050,000
Kurtis Guthrie642,70050,0002,70050,0002,70050,000
Franco Vázquez8410,25050,00010,25050,00010,25070,000
Hirving Lozano819,90050,0009,90050,0009,900150,000
Iago Aspas8610,50050,00010,50060,00010,500100,000
Alejandro Gómez8310,00050,00010,00050,00010,00070,000
Bas Dost8210,00050,00010,00050,00010,00070,000